Roster Results Standings Stats
#
Team
1
Avenir Beggen
2
FC Déifferdéng 03
3
F91 Diddeleng
5
Jeunesse Esch
6
CS Gréivemaacher
7
RM Hamm Benfica
8
Swift Hesperange
9
U.N. Käerjeng 97
10
RACING-UNION
11
Progrès Niederkorn
12
US Rumelange
13
CS Fola Esch
14
FC Mondercange
15
Jeunesse Canach
16
Sporting Club Steinfort
17
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
18
FC Wiltz 71
19
FC72 Erpeldange I
20
FC Minerva Lintgen
21
CS Oberkorn
22
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
23
FC Victoria Rosport
24
US Hostert
25
FC Jeunesse Schieren
26
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
27
AS Colmarberg
28
FC Mamer
29
FC Una Strassen
30
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
31
FC Kehlen
32
SC Bettembourg
33
FC Rodange 91
34
FC Atert Bissen
35
FC Lorentzweiler
36
AS Wincrange
37
FC Marisca Mersch
38
US Boevange/Attert
39
FC Résidence Walferdange 1908
40
FC Orania Vianden
41
FC 47 Baastenduerf
42
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
43
FC Luna Oberkorn
44
Alliance Aischdall
45
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-la-Tour
46
Union Remich/Bous
47
FC Schëffleng 95
48
US Esch/Alzette
49
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
50
FC Sporting Bertrange
51
FC Berdenia Berbourg
52
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
53
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
54
US Feulen
55
FC Sporting Mertzig
56
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
57
FC Alisontia Steinsel
58
Sporting Club Ell
59
FCAS Hosingen
60
FC Racing Troisvierges
61
FCJU-Seniors
62
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
63
FC Blo-Wäiss Medernach
64
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
65
RUPENSIA Seniors
66
FC Munsbach
67
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
68
CS Sanem
69
FC Jeunesse Biwer
70
FC Red Boys Aspelt
71
Daring-Club Echternach
72
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
73
AS Luxembourg Porto
74
FC Syra Mensdorf
75
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
76
US Moutfort-Medingen
77
FC Tricolore Gasperich
78
FC Cebra 01
79
FC The Belval Belvaux
81
F91 Diddeléng
83
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak
84
FF Norden 02
85
US Sandweiler
86
FC Minière Lasauvage
87
FC Ehlerange
88
Etoile Sportive Clemency
89
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
90
FC Vinesca Ehnen
91
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
92
FC Kopstal 33
93
FC Brouch
94
Union Titus Pétange
95
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
96
FC Grevels
97
CS Buurschent
98
US Folschette
99
FC Biekerech
100
FC Claravallis Clervaux
101
US Rambrouch
102
FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
103
FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
104
US Reisdorf
105
FC Noertzange HF
106
FC Schengen
107
FC Koerich
108
FC 47 Bastendorf