Results Standings Stats
#
Team
1
AS Wincrange
2
Etoile Sportive Clemency
3
FC Racing Heiderscheid-Eschdorf
4
FC Noertzange HF
5
Comité CSB
6
FC Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig
7
FC Grevels
8
US Folschette
9
FC Résidence Walferdange 1908
10
FC 72 Erpeldange
11
Daring-Club Echternach
12
FC Atert Bissen
13
FC Vinesca Ehnen
14
FC Orania Vianden
15
FC Jeunesse Useldange
16
CS Gréivemaacher
17
FC Cebra 01
18
FC Minerva Lintgen
19
FC Luna Oberkorn
20
CS Sanem
21
FC Les Aiglons Dalheim
22
US Sandweiler
23
FF Norden 02
24
AS Luxembourg Porto
25
FC Sporting Mertzig
26
Alliance Aischdall
27
Union 05 Kayl-Tétange
28
FC Racing Troisvierges
29
FC Berdenia Berbourg
30
US Rambrouch
31
Union Remich/Bous
32
FC Kehlen
33
FC Marisca Mersch
34
FC Jeunesse Biwer
35
FC The Belval Belvaux
36
FC Blo-Wäiss Izeg
37
US Feulen
38
FC 47 Bastendorf
39
FC Koerich
40
FC Koeppchen Wormeldange
41
FC Kopstal 33
42
Sporting Club Ell
43
US Moutfort-Medingen
44
FC Lorentzweiler
45
FC Munsbach
46
FC Brouch
47
Avenir Beggen
48
FC Pratzerthal-Redange
49
FCM Young Boys Diekirch
50
FC Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps
51
FC Sporting Bertrange
52
FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé
53
US Boevange/Attert
54
FC Biekerech
55
FC Red Star Merl-Belair
56
FC Tricolore Gasperich
57
US Reisdorf
58
AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
59
AS Colmarberg
60
FC Claravallis Clervaux
61
US BC 01 Berdorf-Consdorf
62
FC Jeunesse Schieren
63
AS Hosingen
64
FC Ehlerange
65
FC Schengen
66
FC Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
67
FC Red Boys Aspelt
68
CS Oberkorn
69
FC Schëffleng 95
70
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
71
FC Minière Lasauvage
72
FC Syra Mensdorf
73
SC Bettembourg
74
Etoile Sportive Schouweiler
75
FC Red Black Egalité 07 Pfaffenthal-Weimerskirch
76
FC Stengefort Seniors1
77
FC Jeunesse Junglinster
78
US Esch/Alzette
79
Progrès Niederkorn
80
FC Wiltz 71
81
FC Alisontia Steinsel
82
FC Rodange 91
83
US Rumelange
84
RACING-UNION
85
RM Hamm Benfica
86
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
87
FC Victoria Rosport
88
FC Una Strassen
89
US Hostert
90
US Mondorf-Les-Bains
91
FC Mamer 32
92
FC Mondercange
93
FC Yellow Boys Weiler-LA-Tour
94
F91 Diddeleng
95
Jeunesse Canach
97
FC Déifferdéng 03
98
Swift Hesperange
99
U.N. Käerjeng 97
100
Union Titus Pétange
101
CS Fola Esch
102
Jeunesse Esch
103
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach-Sandžak
104
FC Blô-Weiss Medernach